По всем учебным предметам обучаются на «отлично» - 6 учащихся.
№ п\п
ФИО учащегося
класс
признак
1
Темченко Олеся Владимировна
3б
отлично
2
Решетников Никита Алексеевич
4а
3
Лозовская Дарья Дмитриевна
4б
4
Смолянская Милана Владиславовна
5а
5
Дмитриева Карина Артуровна
7
6
Лагодин Никита Матвеевич
8а
Резерв «отличников» -3 учащихся
Класс
Ф И учащегося
Предмет
Ф И О учителя
Маликова Алина Радиковна
Математика
Шаймарданова А.Р.
3а
Находкин Сергей Александрович
Английский язык
Солдатова Г.Г.
Шейко Людмила Сергеевна
По всем предметам обучаются на «хорошо» и «отлично» - 54учащихся.
Ассельборн Валерия Николаевна
Баитова Елена Николаевна
Низамова Зарина Николаевна
Нисс Саманта-Виктория
Марков Николай Александрович
Трофимова Ольга Дмитриевна
Лазаренко Валерия Андреевна
Волошина Ангелина Михайловна
Гаравская Ольга Андреевна
Кастаргин Артур Артемович
Лагодина Анастасия Матвеевна
Рузавин Владимир Вячеславович
Павлюкова Александра Александровна
Абутова Валерия Андреевна
Калимуллин Станислав Вячеславович
Калинин Сергей Владимирович
Резцова Кристина Владимировна
Сапожникова Елизавета Романовна
Зотин Дмитрий Александрович
Кудрявцев Томаз Сергеевич
Самсонова Алёна Геннадьевна
Толмачёва Анастасия Вячеславовна
Шишкова Наталья Андреевна
5б
Стрекозов Олег Дмитриевич
Норкузиев Азиз Фарходжонович
Головко Валерия Степановна
Верещагин Михаил Сергеевич
Джураев Умар Давронович
6а
Смольникова Анна Дмитриевна
Глухих Валерия Валерьевна
6б
Коренев Данил Геннадьевич
Ильин Данил Васильевич
Павлюкова Анастасия Николаевна
Хамрокулова Фируза Баходуровна
Черных Анастасия Владимировна
Журба Татьяна Николаевна
Комогорцева Евгения Евгеньевна
Новосёлов Егор Рустамович
Савельева Вероника Александровна
Савельева Олеся Александровна
Салаватулина Валерия Александровна
Обидов Парвиз Наримонович
8б
Абутов Алексей Андреевич
9а
Дробенюк Алина Станиславовна
Карпов Максим Валерьевич
Тароев Руслан Александрович
Веренко Диана Сергеевна
9б
Глухих Егор Олегович
Никшина Ольга Сергеевна
Тимофеев Сергей Максимович
Шаропова Нозанин Ахаджоновна